Skip to main content
Agnes Dancke

Agnes Dancke

  • Ballett
  • Samtidsdans
  • Tåspiss fordyping
Anja Felbab

Anja Felbab

  • Piano
Anna Cecilia Johansson

Anna Cecilia Johansson

  • Bratsj
  • Fiolin
Cathrine Gilje

Cathrine Gilje

  • Visuell kunst
Cecilia Lind-Bjørnerud

Cecilia Lind-Bjørnerud

  • Skolekorps
Clive Zwanswiniski

Clive Zwanswiniski

  • Baryton
  • Euphonium
  • Trombone
  • Tuba
Ella Karin Snobl

Ella Karin Snobl

  • Sang
  • Skolekor
Erlend Bratlie

Erlend Bratlie

  • Saxofon
  • Skolekorps
Evgeniya  Leonova

Evgeniya Leonova

  • Fagott
Ewa Karolina Rodziewicz

Ewa Karolina Rodziewicz

  • Visuell kunst
Gelvin Wilches  Herrera

Gelvin Wilches Herrera

  • Drama og teater
  • Dramalek
Gry Hege Rinaldo

Gry Hege Rinaldo

  • Kunstfag 60+ Tegning
  • Kunstfag 60 + Maling
Gunvald Andreas Hagen

Gunvald Andreas Hagen

  • Datamusikk
  • Piano
  • Keys
  • Bandskole Sandnes
  • FoTa Musikk
  • Demenskor
Gøril Johannessen

Gøril Johannessen

  • Fløyte
Hanne Marthe Grønneberg-Wick

Hanne Marthe Grønneberg-Wick

  • Trompet
Harald Sævik

Harald Sævik

  • Piano
Hoang Vy Le

Hoang Vy Le

  • Street dance
Ingrid Hyldmo

Ingrid Hyldmo

  • Fløyte
Ingrid Lund Iversen

Ingrid Lund Iversen

  • Klarinett
Jakob Yttredal

Jakob Yttredal

  • Slagverk/Rytmisk
  • Slagverk/korps klassisk
  • Slagverk 3. klasse
Jenny Storm Nielsen

Jenny Storm Nielsen

  • Sang
  • Skolekor
Jøran Ravndal

Jøran Ravndal

  • Jazzdans
  • Samtidsdans
  • FoTa dans
Kjersti Nilsen

Kjersti Nilsen

  • Fiolin
  • SK Ung Symfoni
  • SK Unge Strykere
  • Piano trio
  • FoTa Musikk
  • FoTa-fredager
Ksenia Shchetneva

Ksenia Shchetneva

  • Barnedans
  • Jazzdans
  • Ballett
  • Jazzdans fordypning
  • Ballett fordypning
Lena Wegemo

Lena Wegemo

  • Piano
  • Piano duo
Liv Eiene

Liv Eiene

  • Visuell kunst
Liv Huisman-Aase

Liv Huisman-Aase

  • Drama og teater
Magny Tjelta

Magny Tjelta

  • Visuell kunst
Malgorzata Ofstad

Malgorzata Ofstad

  • Fiolin
  • SK Asp.ork.
Maren Danielsen

Maren Danielsen

  • Barnedans
  • Jazzdans
Mari-Anne Sagland

Mari-Anne Sagland

  • Piano
Maria Angelica Andreassen

Maria Angelica Andreassen

  • Jazzdans
  • Street dance
Maria E. Edland

Maria E. Edland

  • Sang
  • SK Juniorkor
  • Vokal (Forsand)
Marianne Frantzen Hagen

Marianne Frantzen Hagen

  • Piano (Forsand)
  • Visuell kunst, 1-3 trinn
  • Vokal (Forsand)
  • Den Kule Kua
Marianne Hatleskog Munthe-Kaas

Marianne Hatleskog Munthe-Kaas

  • Fiolin
  • SK Asp.ork.
Marit Kristine S Risnes

Marit Kristine S Risnes

  • Sang
Mark Hunter

Mark Hunter

  • El. gitar
  • Gitar
  • ATO-M
Mark D. Ippolito

Mark D. Ippolito

  • Kornett
  • Trompet
Michaela Tetens

Michaela Tetens

  • Piano
  • Pianogruppe
  • Piano trio
  • FoTa Musikk
Milton Rolando Baldizon Pernillo

Milton Rolando Baldizon Pernillo

  • Piano
  • Piano (Forsand)
Nataliia  Cross

Nataliia Cross

  • Piano
  • Pianogruppe
Nils Petter Devold Midtun

Nils Petter Devold Midtun

  • Foto og film
Oda Aleid Stensrud

Oda Aleid Stensrud

  • Jazzdans
  • Ballett
  • Street dance
Olav Stener Olsen

Olav Stener Olsen

  • Cello
Ole Andre Bergem

Ole Andre Bergem

  • Slagverk/Rytmisk
  • Musikk/Teknikk
  • Bassgitar (Forsand)
  • Slagverk (Forsand)
  • Bandskole Forsand
Per Egil Vang

Per Egil Vang

  • Band for elever med funksjonsvariant
  • Piano
  • SK Barnekor
  • Dagtidskoret
Petro Sokach

Petro Sokach

  • Cello
  • SK Asp.ork.
Quyen Therese  Von Baumgarten

Quyen Therese Von Baumgarten

  • Gitar
Ragnar K. Heier  Hovd

Ragnar K. Heier Hovd

Ragnhild Margretha T. Krüger

Ragnhild Margretha T. Krüger

  • Visuell kunst, 1-3 trinn
  • Den Kule Kua
  • Kreativ verkstad
Randi Tveit Egeland

Randi Tveit Egeland

  • Sang
  • SK Barnekor
  • Dagtidskoret
  • Demenskor
Rannveig Matre Gjedrem

Rannveig Matre Gjedrem

  • Jazzdans
  • Ballett
  • Dans (Forsand)
  • Tåspiss intro
Renate Engevold

Renate Engevold

  • Fiolin
Rivo Noarivelo

Rivo Noarivelo

  • El. gitar
  • Gitar
  • Slagverk/Rytmisk
  • Bandskole Sandnes
  • Musikkgruppe (Forsand)
  • Bassgitar (Forsand)
  • Gitar (Forsand)
  • El-gitar Forsand
Ruth Trepekuniene

Ruth Trepekuniene

  • Skolekor
  • Skolekorps
Saulius Trepekunas

Saulius Trepekunas

  • Saxofon
  • Skolekor
  • Skolekorps
Sergei Medvedkov

Sergei Medvedkov

  • Street dance
  • Street dance fordypning
Silvia  Magalhaes

Silvia Magalhaes

  • Drama og teater
Sindre Lyslo

Sindre Lyslo

  • Fiolin
  • SK Asp.ork.
  • SK Unge Strykere
Stacey J. Dixon

Stacey J. Dixon

  • Obo
Thorbjørn André Bilstad Olsen

Thorbjørn André Bilstad Olsen

  • Bassgitar
  • El. gitar
  • Gitar
Tone Stang Våland

Tone Stang Våland

  • Valthorn
Torbjørn Bakker

Torbjørn Bakker

  • Klarinett
  • Klarinettkor
  • Skolekorps
Tore Koppang

Tore Koppang

  • Althorn
  • Baryton
  • Kornett
  • Trekkspill
  • Trompet
Torhild Nødland

Torhild Nødland

  • Skolekor
Tuva Ystad Gederø

Tuva Ystad Gederø

  • Viva
Ulvi Hasanli

Ulvi Hasanli

  • Fiolin
Vidar Kenneth Johansen

Vidar Kenneth Johansen

  • Klarinett
  • Saxofon
  • Skolekorps